Default Show/Hide Navigation
Back 17/07/2018 - 24/07/2018 Forward
Reservable
Unreservable
Reserved
My Reservation
Participant
Pending
Past
Restricted
 
Resource Filter
Advanced Filter

Minimum Capacity
Resource Type



Tuesday, 17/07/2018 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Court 1 Davie/Ray                             Ryan Div 5 Hilton V Maddington
Court 2 Tara groupon                           Ryan Inhouse
Court 3                   Glen/Stewart           Inhouse
Court 4                                 Inhouse
Court 5 casual                     Allan/Dave paul/peter   Inhouse 3
Court 6                                 Div 6 Hilton V Maddington
Court 7                                          
Wednesday, 18/07/2018 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Court 1                                        
Court 2                                   Jon D  
Court 3                                        
Court 4                               Ange & Rhys      
Court 5                         Brenden/Jacqui         Ben/Matt show
Court 6                                   Mike/Blair  
Court 7 Doubles                                    
Thursday, 19/07/2018 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Court 1                                   Anthony/Lyon Inhouse
Court 2                         Stewart/Glen   Lionel Clayton Alex    
Court 3                             Liam/Andrew                
Court 4                                 Steve Z Ian        
Court 5                           Allan/Dave Russell/Sheridan     Inhouse
Court 6                                 John     Inhouse
Court 7                                       Inhouse
Friday, 20/07/2018 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Court 1                           Juniors   Korean social squash
Court 2                     Rach/Bill   Juniors      
Court 3                                 Eric (E)  
Court 4                                      
Court 5                           Juniors      
Court 6                           Juniors   Korean social squash
Court 7                           Juniors   Korean social squash
Saturday, 21/07/2018 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Court 1         Club Practice        
Court 2         Club Practice        
Court 3                        
Court 4                        
Court 5         Club Practice        
Court 6 Matt Parmelia     Club Practice        
Court 7         Club Practice        
Sunday, 22/07/2018 10:00 11:00
Court 1
Court 2
Court 3
Court 4
Court 5
Court 6
Court 7
Monday, 23/07/2018 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Court 1               CBC 1.30-2.20             Mary/Adele   Div 1 Hilton V Racquet Fuel
Court 2               CBC 1.30-2.20                   Div 6 Hilton V Mirrabooka
Court 3               CBC 1.30-2.20               Steve not Z Spencer        
Court 4               CBC 1.30-2.20             Frank   Samantha        
Court 5               CBC 1.30-2.20                   Samantha        
Court 6               CBC 1.30-2.20               Peter Div 3 Hilton 3 V 2
Court 7               CBC 1.30-2.20             Ange & Rhys              
Tuesday, 24/07/2018 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Court 1 CBC 10-10.50       CBC 12.20-1.05       CBC 2.35-3.10                   Inhouse
Court 2 CBC 10-10.50       CBC 12.20-1.05       CBC 2.35-3.10                   Inhouse
Court 3 CBC 10-10.50       CBC 12.20-1.05       CBC 2.35-3.10     Glen/Stewart                    
Court 4 CBC 10-10.50       CBC 12.20-1.05       CBC 2.35-3.10                   Inhouse
Court 5 CBC 10-10.50       CBC 12.20-1.05       CBC 2.35-3.10       Allan/Dave paul/peter   Inhouse 3
Court 6 CBC 10-10.50       CBC 12.20-1.05       CBC 2.35-3.10                            
Court 7 CBC 10-10.50       CBC 12.20-1.05       CBC 2.35-3.10                            
 
Back 17/07/2018 - 24/07/2018 Forward