Default Show/Hide Navigation
Back 20/10/2017 - 27/10/2017 Forward
Reservable
Unreservable
Reserved
My Reservation
Participant
Pending
Past
Restricted
 
Resource Filter
Advanced Filter

Minimum Capacity
Resource Type



Friday, 20/10/2017 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Court 1                           Juniors Korean social
Court 2                           Juniors Korean social
Court 3                                 Tim  
Court 4                                 Tim  
Court 5                           Juniors      
Court 6                           juniors   Rach/Bill
Court 7                           Juniors      
Saturday, 21/10/2017 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Court 1         Club Practice    
Court 2         Club Practice    
Court 3                    
Court 4                    
Court 5         Club Practice    
Court 6         Club practice    
Court 7         Club practice    
Sunday, 22/10/2017 10:00 11:00
Court 1 SORRY CLOSED
Court 2 SORRY CLOSED
Court 3 SORRY CLOSED
Court 4 SORRY CLOSED
Court 5 SORRY CLOSED
Court 6 SORRY CLOSED
Court 7 SORRY CLOSED
Monday, 23/10/2017 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Court 1                                       Mens Div 3 V Maddington
Court 2                                     Ian        
Court 3                                     Spencer        
Court 4                               Jennifer     Adam/Matt      
Court 5                                                
Court 6 Trevor                         Tatiana       Mens div 4 V Mirrabooka
Court 7                                                
Tuesday, 24/10/2017 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Court 1                         Glen/Stewart Mary/Adele                
Court 2                                       Inhouse 1
Court 3                                                
Court 4                               Frank Amaro     Inhouse 4
Court 5                           Allan     Kyfer Inhouse 2
Court 6                                       Inhouse 3
Court 7                                                
Wednesday, 25/10/2017 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Court 1 Day pennants                                
Court 2 Day pennants                     Paul/peter Justin/Mike Tracey  
Court 3                               paul/peter Tracey  
Court 4                             Lauren     Ben/Matt show  
Court 5 Day pennants                         Jon d    
Court 6 Day pennants                   Tatiana          
Court 7 Trevor T                                      
Thursday, 26/10/2017 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Court 1                                       Inhouse
Court 2                                   Clayton        
Court 3                               Lionel              
Court 4                                 Steve Z   Dun/Jon ring to confirm      
Court 5                           Allan Russell Julian Inhouse
Court 6                         Ben/Eric           Inhouse
Court 7                                                
Friday, 27/10/2017 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Court 1                           Juniors Korean social
Court 2                           Juniors Korean social
Court 3                                      
Court 4                                      
Court 5                           Juniors      
Court 6                           juniors   Rach/Bill
Court 7                           Juniors      
 
Back 20/10/2017 - 27/10/2017 Forward